RESULTATS COMPETITION ARCANGUES le 14 MARS
N | NOM Prénom_______________ | Index | HCP | NET |
1 | FARHI Dominique | 22,2 | 35 | |
2 | BOQUET Nathalie | 21,8 | 30 | |
3 | DESORMIERE Catherine | 17,2 | 26 | |
4 | DAGUISE Danielle | 25,8 | 25 | |
5 | DUMONT-BRACHER Nadine | 23,3 | 24 | |
6 | BOUSQUET Chistine | 25,9 | 23 | |
7 | MAILLOU Michèle | 18,3 | 22 | |
8 | CAMBORDE Martine | 11,7 | 21 |
N | NOM Prénom_______________ | Index | HCP | NET JAUNES |
1 | DEVULDER Christophe | 20 | 44 | |
2 | GRI Philippe | 21,5 | 39 | |
3 | HAFFEMAYER Michel | 16,2 | 35 | |
4 | MANIER Jean-Claude | 15,9 | 32 | |
PAULMIER Luc | 20,3 | 32 | ||
6 | CAYLA Claude | 14 | 31 | |
SOULAS Christian | 11,6 | 31 | ||
8 | BOUSQUET Gérard | 20 | 30 | |
FERTE Laurent | 24 | 30 | ||
TANQUEREL Marc | 14 | 30 | ||
11 | CALMELS Kent | 17,4 | 29 | |
IRIBARNE Alain | 13,6 | 29 | ||
LEBOT Didier | 14,6 | 29 | ||
14 | BOP Gérard | 21,5 | 28 | |
MEUNIER Claude | 16,8 | 28 | ||
16 | DEDET Ary | 14,7 | 27 | |
17 | AUBRY Patrick | 13,5 | 26 | |
CAMBORDE Michel | 12,1 | 26 | ||
GUIMBERT Jean Pierre | 17,7 | 26 | ||
20 | BIZEL-BIZELLOT Jean-Luc | 24 | 25 | |
DAGUISE Alain | 20,2 | 25 | ||
22 | LLUIS Marcel | 16,9 | 24 | |
MAILLOU Bernard | 10,2 | 24 | ||
24 | BOUTRY Dominique | 20,8 | 22 | |
LABORDE Jean Bernard | 22,6 | 22 | ||
26 | ARBONA Philippe | 22,3 | 21 | |
27 | FONTANET Thierry | 14 | 20 | |
28 | ORGUEIL Patrick | 23,5 | 15 |
N | NOM Prénom_______________ | Index | HCP | BRUT |
1 | FARHI Dominique | 22,2 | 14 | |
2 | BOQUET Nathalie | 21,8 | 11 | |
3 | CAMBORDE Martine | 11,7 | 10 | |
MAILLOU Michèle | 18,3 | 10 | ||
5 | DESORMIERE Catherine | 17,2 | 9 | |
6 | DUMONT-BRACHER Nadine | 23,3 | 7 | |
7 | DAGUISE Danielle | 25,8 | 5 | |
8 | BOUSQUET Chistine | 25,9 | 4 |
N | NOM Prénom_______________ | Index | HCP | BRUT JAUNES |
1 | DEVULDER Christophe | 20 | 23 | |
2 | SOULAS Christian | 11,6 | 21 | |
3 | GRI Philippe | 21,5 | 19 | |
HAFFEMAYER Michel | 16,2 | 19 | ||
5 | TANQUEREL Marc | 14 | 18 | |
6 | CAYLA Claude | 14 | 17 | |
LEBOT Didier | 14,6 | 17 | ||
8 | CAMBORDE Michel | 12,1 | 16 | |
DEDET Ary | 14,7 | 16 | ||
IRIBARNE Alain | 13,6 | 16 | ||
MANIER Jean-Claude | 15,9 | 16 | ||
PAULMIER Luc | 20,3 | 16 | ||
13 | AUBRY Patrick | 13,5 | 15 | |
MAILLOU Bernard | 10,2 | 15 | ||
15 | CALMELS Kent | 17,4 | 14 | |
MEUNIER Claude | 16,8 | 14 | ||
17 | BOUSQUET Gérard | 20 | 11 | |
18 | BOP Gérard | 21,5 | 9 | |
DAGUISE Alain | 20,2 | 9 | ||
FERTE Laurent | 24 | 9 | ||
FONTANET Thierry | 14 | 9 | ||
GUIMBERT Jean Pierre | 17,7 | 9 | ||
LLUIS Marcel | 16,9 | 9 | ||
24 | ARBONA Philippe | 22,3 | 7 | |
25 | BIZEL-BIZELLOT Jean-Luc | 24 | 5 | |
BOUTRY Dominique | 20,8 | 5 | ||
LABORDE Jean Bernard | 22,6 | 5 | ||
28 | ORGUEIL Patrick | 23,5 | 1 |